Sign In
News Releases

News Releases

RCSJ Celebrates First Graduating Class Amidst Pandemic

5/19/2020

​2020 will have a place in history as the first time since World War II that in-person commencement ceremonies were postponed for the health and safety of the public. At Rowan College of South Jersey (RCSJ), the year is significant for an additional reason: 2020 graduates represent the first ever graduating class of this new institution – established in July 2019 with the merger of Cumberland County College and Rowan College at Gloucester County.

It is with pride and tremendous admiration, that the administration, faculty,​ and staff of RCSJ congratulate the graduating class of 2020. Many of the graduates listed below will go on to transfer to four-year universities, some will enter directly into the workforce and others will use the credentials they have earned to advance within their current careers. While 2020's graduation lacks much of the pomp and circumstance of years prior, RCSJ's confidence in the abilities of its graduates to make an impact on our world has only grown stronger.

Please join us in congratulating the unstoppable class of 2020.​

ROWAN COLLEGE OF SOUTH JERSEY – CUMBERLAND CAMPUS GRADUATES

A.A. Business Studies

Nyjah T. Brisbone, Valdon C. Brissett II, Andre' L. Burroughs Jr., Tiffany Angelica Celaya, Antwan Eugene Hannah, Kevin David Hernandez, Larz Tyler Hill, Nancy Jimenez-Martinez, DeShaun M. Peterson, Shyann Storm Phelps, Kevin Michael Plummer, Gianelly I. Reyes, Sandra Rodriguez Perez, Itzayana Rojo, Sahit Sylejmani, Nathan Lawrence Trull, Elijah A. Westog, Keyshawn DeVon Wilson and Michael Wyatt of Bridgeton. Kyle F. Whilden of Dorchester. Laurie E. Castro, Phillip I. Cisrow, Sabrina Da Silva Goncalves, Tristan J. Harris, Angelina Catheren Hickman, Kaylin Jiang, Krystal Maldonado, Fred Michael Mattison III, Deanna Pascucci, Jessica L. Reichardt, Rachel C. Ricci and Alan M. Richter of Millville. Kalvin Rayi Perez of Shiloh. Stephanie Vanesse Cruz, Rafael Eduardo Dilone, Lirio Fiocchi, Jairo Flores, Costantino Rocco Giordano, Dominick Chase McLaughlin, Nathan A. Nieves, Tuan Anh Phan, Joshua Alexander Ramos, Luis Reboyras, Kathryn T. Shollenberger, Thomas G. Stratoti, Chris W. Wainwright and Alyse M. Yuhas of Vineland.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts

Eduardo AcevedoNicole Alfaro, Tyler Alexander Allen-Williams, Samantha J. Bailey, Katelyn Marie Becker, Kassidy Marie Buirch, Kaycee Lynn Chandler, Dominic Matthew Cocove, Jada C. Edwards, Jessica Gilligan, Ranaia A. Hadden, Jaquesha Monique Holmes, O'Brien A. Hyman, MacKenzie Ryann James, Yadira Leon Dominguez, Stephanie Lopez, Abigail Nicole Matish, Jace Garcia Rojas, MacKenzie Ella Stahlberger, Ava R. Taylor, Lashira B. Thompson, Rachel Brooke Trout and Dominic J. VanMeter of Bridgeton. Andrea Calida Pontano of Buena. William C. Estlow IV of Cedarville. Zane L. Gray and Kara Lee Stratton of Dividing Creek. Katie L. Eisele and Matthew Christopher Walters of Dorchester. Alec Joseph Magee and Amanda M. Vellon of Elmer. Julianna H. Doak, Allison Teresa Lee and Michael Andrew Thompson of Greenwich. Alicia Maria Serrano of Malaga. Allison Mae Abate, Brianna R. Brown, Jennifer Adrian Callahan, Laurie E. Castro, Dustin William Chiarello, Edwin Gabriel Colon, Anthony D. Flores, Krissa Marie Irizarry, Uriah Marie King, Tyler Anthony Korman, Alyson Victoria Lorence, Kady Mae Makos, Davine Leigh Myers, Larah-Ann Nichcole Petersen, Caitlyn Mae Pezzella, Caitlene V. Rodriguez, Emily E. Rothman, Angel D. Seijas, Chloe S. Swift and Ryan M. Wnorowski of Millville. Alyssa A. Mazza of Milmay. Anne M. Dominique of Newport. Marco Peter Monteiro of Norwalk. Solomon Josiah Jones of Pittsgrove. Kelsie Pearl Mikus and Lainey Michelle Mikus of Port Norris. Brandon Scott Hernandez of Shiloh. Julianna Rose Alimenti, Nicholas Karl Blauth, Juana Lizbeth Briones, Nina L. Capra, Roney J. Cross II, David Antonio Dagar, Carly A. Fanucci, Catherine Sophia Giuliani, Andrea L. Gunter, Madison Marie Guzman, Wendy Jiang, Caitlin Margarita Marquez, Karla P. Mejias, Noel Alexander Mercado, Chisano E. Mutts, Khrystyyan Pasichnyk, Malachi A. Quest, Caden N. Quiles, Ethan M. Reilly, Justo Alexander Romero Jr., Sarah E. Serrano, Vladyslav Shanava, Kelina E. Soto and Georgianna R. Trischitta of Vineland.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Art Education

Stevie-Anyia E. Helriegel of Bridgeton and Erin Colleen McLaughlin of Millville.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Art Therapy

Vanessa Martinez Ramirez of Bridgeton

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Communications

Cheyenne Rose Newman of Vineland.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Design & Fine Arts

Christopher Jerome Grant of Bridgeton, Lucero Najera Rodriguez of Cedarville and Alyssa Jade Stowe of Millville.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Elementary & Secondary Education

Jarrett W. Colaneri, Peter F. Del Collo Jr., Jose Guzman Pacheco, Joseph Anthony Lovett Jr., Emma Elizabeth Peterson, Chrismarie Rivera, Gabrielle Jean Seitzinger, Jazmin Silverio-Reyes, McKenzie Paige Trull and Timothy Jon Venella of Bridgeton. Abigail L. Simpkins of Franklinville. Macy Joan Andrews, Kyle D. Gonzales, Cheyenne MacKenzie Makosky, Jesica A. Maldonado, Jennifer L. McCoy, Rachel Lauren McGuire, Nyssa D. Nunez and Alyssa L. Stratton of Millville. Kristin S. Lombardi of Minotola. Shelby Louise Garrison and Candace L. Wardell of Pittsgrove. Gabriella Nicole Casper of Rosenhayn. Angelica M. Beneat, Alexia Marie Farside, Jerry F. Gonzalez, Sacha M. Jimenez, Michael J. Keser, Samantha Marie Likanchuk, Jocelyn Martinez, Victoria D. Mason, Graciela Meza, Heather Lynn Reese, Casey Lynn Rehmann, Deanna Nicole Richey, Andrea Maria Ruiz and Darlene Sanchez of Vineland.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Graphic Arts

Edguar Daniel Morales of Bridgeton, Jeremy Ryan Saglia of Landisville, Giselle Margaret Harris of Millville and Kadhir Thomas McDowell of Vineland.

A.A. Liberal Arts, History

Rosie-Ann J. Talley of Bridgeton. Emma A. Johnson and Kelli Erin McCollum of Millville. Alessandria Joann Fabbri of Vineland.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Integrated Marketing Communications

Isahnjae Mikel Gaines of Millville.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Literature

Jacob A. Neiman of Vineland.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Music

Mary Grace King of Vineland.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Social Science

Charnice Mitchell of Absecon. Liana M. Ayala, Nadia Marisol Duran Villarruel, Crystal L. Durham, Diana Karen Garcia, Richie Lopez, Sa'Daejha A. McNair, Estefani Pacheco, Abigail Patricia Rehm, Ahijah T. Rodriguez, Anjelica Marie Santos and Roselyn Marcella Smith of Bridgeton. Dolores Flores of Cedarville. Abigail M. Shaver of Delmont. Kelsey L. Hammer of Elmer. Briana Munoz of Landisville. Hannah E. Genereux, Felicia N. Jones, Emily M. Rathgeb, Caitlyn Luanna Rivera, Jennie L. Stretch and Kelsey Tirado of Millville. Betzabeth Xochitl Vergara Solano of Newfield. Samantha R. Saddler of Salem. Jasmine Analies Ramos of Seabrook. Lauren Michele Borek, Demaress B. Boyer, Nygerra P. Cohen, Princess V. Cortes, Matthew Aaron Garza, Rich Paix Renauro, Melissa J. Roman, Joseph Lewis Santiago, Edward Sauro Jr. and Tarra Gavary Stewart of Vineland.

 

A.A. Liberal Arts, Television and Digital Media Production

Daniel Ascencio of Bridgeton. Janae Nichol Beverly, Ryan Scott Buehler and Alex Jasper Morales of Millville. Devon F. Sterling of Newfield. Ryan J. Ellis and Jennifer E. Williams of Vineland.

 

 

A.F.A. Fine Arts

Edguar Daniel Morales of Bridgeton. Jennie J. Cuesta of Fairton. Ariel Barbara Allonardo and Devontae Lehauun Herring of Vineland.

 

A.F.A. Fine Arts, Theater & Acting

Brianna Nicole Lincks of Bridgeton.

 

A.A.S. Accounting

Darius A. Chandler, Leticia Hernandez and Carlos Alberto Perez Paredez of Bridgeton. Carolyn Parker of Greenwich. Laurie E. Castro, Brandie S. Cornish and Jennifer L. Messeck of Millville. Christine Luscko of Newfield. Daniel Glendon Joseph Rios of Port Norris. Sarah M. Gould-Moi, Hakan Oksuz, Brittany J. Schwegel, Chynna Testa Tajon and Lashanda L. Thompson of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Agribusiness

Ian Michael Gilligan of Bridgeton, Sarah Elizabeth Kelly of Dorothy, Sierra N. Eachus of Elmer and Joseph Marietta of Franklinville. Nina Anderson and Caralynn Shardae Procaccio of Pitman.

 

A.A.S. Agriculture

Ian Gilligan, Joseph Marietta, and Caralynn Procaccio


A.A.S. Business Management

Kan Huang of Bridgeton. Laurie E. Castro and Denise V. Thomas of Millville. Funda Atalay, Oleksandr Mulyar, Cristina I. Torres and Halil Ibrahim Yildiz of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Business Management, Entrepreneurship

Brandon Everett of Atlantic City. Katherine M. Delgado and Faith Marie Karkocha of Bridgeton. Nick J. Leonardo of Buena. Anna Newton of Greenwich. Danny Christopher Miguel and Jessica R. Taxiera of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Business Management, Finance

Marcela Cruz Chavez of Bridgeton. Laurie E. Castro and Ryan B. Dinh of Millville. Darvin Clemente Diaz III of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Business Management, Human Resources

Lucy Campbell of Hammonton, Laurie E. Castro of Millville, Amy B. Davis of Pittsgrove, Elese A. Anglin-Shaw of Vineland and Jennifer Arocho of Woolwich Twp.

 

A.A.S. Business Management, International

Francisco Laureano of Millville.

 

A.A.S. Business Management, Marketing

Valeriia Ramaieva and Alexis Andre's Rosado of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Early Childhood & Preschool Education

Lauren Paola Baez-Cuevas, Shannon N. Del Collo, Kelsey M. Dunham and Jocelyn Romero-Ramirez of Bridgeton. Shanika L. Justiniano of Hi-Nella. Evelyn Collazo of Seabrook. Gladys E. Diaz, Pervin Erata, Suheyla Ozturk and Karina J. Ramirez of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Engineering Technology

Ivan Jesus Anderson, Arturo R. Garcia Morales and Luke A. Sharp of Bridgeton. Nathanael David Simpkins of Franklinville, Alexander F. Monteiro of Glassboro and Kody Lee Knotts of Millville.

 

A.A.S. Graphic Design

Steven Mejia, Jose H. Reyes and Jenny M. Worley of Bridgeton. Durell Payne McFarland of Brigantine and Brianna E. Williams of Millville. David Louis Cross, Anatoliy M. Metkin, Nicholas J. Silvidio and Nathaniel Suarez of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Health Science

Gibran Mares Perez of Bridgeton.

 

A.A.S. Horticulture

Ian Michael Gilligan of Bridgeton.  Joseph Marietta and Dante Yacovelli of Franklinville.

 

A.A.S. Network Management

Jerron L. Brown of Bridgeton. Christina L. Slaughter of Leesburg. Tyler Stanley Francis and Trevor A. Kraus of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Network Management, Cyber Security

Mark V. Miller Jr. of Millville and Trevor A. Kraus of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Nursing

Dominique Francis Algarin, Jennifer M. Cain, Kaycee Lynn Chandler, Jeremy S. Crawford, Brianna N. Enrico, Patrice Little and Kaitlyn Nicole Peterson of Bridgeton. Jamie S. Tarby of Cape May and Crystal McTommoney of Cape May Courthouse. Samantha A. Taylor of Cedarville, Tayla R. Robinson of Drexel Hill, Marci Colleen McCardell of Egg Harbor Twp. and  Regan Cheyenne Lloyd of Galloway. Sydney B. Fischetti of Glendora, Kaylee Faith Mankow of Hammonton, Yvette Rodriguez of Landisville and Jessica M. Gutowski of Leesburg. Patrick R. Bailey, Christin L. Carpani, Danielle M. Davidson, Tania M. DeLeon-Lopez, Renee J. DiZon, Staci R. Dutton, Alexis Coryn Felice, Valerie Paige Franklin, Tyler David Gandy, Rebecca Garcia, Elizabeth M. Gibson, Bria S. Johnson, Lonna Marie Rhubart, Steffani Saben, Diana Sharp and Douglas D. Smith Jr. of Millville. Sarah E. Garcia and Nicole M. Pooley of Pittsgrove. Jessica N. Abreu, April Rochelle Aleman, Yaniris M. Cintron, Amy Lynn Criss, Linnerys Cruz, Deanna L. Elliott, Christina M. Farrar, Jessica A. Garcia, Kayla Marie Garcia, Ariel L. Guida, Colleen L. Halter, Prabjot Kaur, Erika Marie Kinchen, Amanda M. Letizia, Karla T. Marquez, Veronica Jeaneth Ochoa, Giselle M. Rodriguez, Vanessa Sanchez-Miranda, Cristina Marie Velazquez, Cassie M. Wade and Emily Suzanne Watts of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Office Administration

Faith C. Bennett of Millville and Kelly A. Matthews of Newfield. Sarah E. Gattis, Kristy Diane Ortiz, Karen S. Workman and Viktoriia Yeremenko of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Office Administration, Government Office

Danielle K. Archetto of Bridgeton.

 

A.A.S. Office Administration, Health Service

Taylor April Feliciano of Bridgeton, Kelly A. Matthews of Newfield and Madaline M. Morales of Vineland.

 

A.A.S. Radiography

Kristan Weller Broecker of Atlantic City, Stephanie Lynn MacGregor of Cedarville, Matthew Richards of Deptford and Nicole M. Cullen of Egg Harbor Twp. Malena Gillespie and Carla Mancini of Glassboro. Slade Michael Bishop of Leesburg. Megan M. Cottrell and Ryan George Parliman of Millville. Christine M. Hurban of Newfield and Tiffany Paris Pennsauken. Briana N. Brown, Megan Christine Ferrari, Emma J. Stratoti, Isabel Vega and Natacha M. Walker of Vineland. Irwin Dabu of Williamstown and Ambrosia P. Gibboney of Woodbine.

 

A.S. Biological Science

Marilyn Andeliz-Madera, Karina K. Gonzalez and Erica Hernandez of Bridgeton. Nicholas Donald Wright of Cedarville and Anna M. Shaver of Delmont. Tyler Robert Caldwell, Davon A. Darminio, Ashley Lynn Priore, Michael Patrick Sermania Jr., Sandreen Sansil Williams and Rachael Christina Wilson of Millville. Amy Noemy Antonio, Charlie M. Cone, Briana S. Davy, Desiree A. Esquilin, Krystal Lee Gonzalez Salaberrios, Manuel Melendez, Aleksandar Milosevic, Eleazar Alex Perez Lopez, Sabrina S. Ringrose and Esteshly Torres of Vineland.

 

A.S. Biological Science, Health Science

Sandra Angel, Thayana Asencio, Carleen Miranda Elwell, Kayla Renea Gandy, Alyssa Kylie King, Dyanna N. Magee, Daniel Jacob Mitchell, Ryan Austin Passarella, Olinka Yamilet Perez-Velasquez and Miriam J. Ruiz-Martinez of Bridgeton. Catharine Jane Condran of Cape May Court House, Jennifer Sotelo of Elmer and Christiana E. Chimezie of Glassboro. Laurie E. Castro, Amber Danee' Cornish, Valerie L. Cornwell, Cierra J. Hendricks, Mya Nicole Hitchner, Cassandra Faith Nardone, Mariah R. Paulaitis, Harmony Tiara Smith, Ivette Jacqueline Vargas and Kasandra Velazquez of Millville. Gazzella T. Johnson of Minotola and Marek Gocal of Pittsgrove. Autumn N. Tkaczuk and Linda Anne Whilden of Port Norris. Angela M. Alvarado, Victor Manuel Bencosme Sr., Janaya L. Bullock, Savannah Cydnie Calaff, Giselle Cano, Jacqueline Cano, Sarah L. Cornell, Taina Dimayra Diaz, Daylin D. Flores, Cassidy J. Grablow, Daniel Gutierrez Reyes, Michelle Herrera, Maria Carmella Johnson, Essence Nazjae Jones, Lavinshay O. Lamar, Courtney M. Livingston, Kaitlyn Nicole Mercado, Amanda Marie Morales, Sharon Murray, Kati Nardone, Lourdes Victoria Perez, Bria Lanice Pernell, Keishla Prado-Cano, Samantha Rivera, Sidea Tiera Scott, Erica E. Smith, Sharmaine E. Stafford, Jennifer Vaquero, Alexendria Jade Viola  and Braizonna Monae Williams of Vineland. Thomas J. Vedder of Woolwich.

 

A.S. Computer Science

Brett Christopher Federico, Daniel S. Hendrickson and Jon Allen Stewart of Bridgeton. Brendan Michael Caudill of Elmer and Shane A. Sanborn of Port Norris. Vincent Anthony Abruscato and Henry P. Unite of Vineland.

 

A.S. Computer Science, Information Systems

Samuel Montgomery Jr. of Bridgeton. Brandon Austin Maynor and Noah R. Pulley of Millville. Armando J. Santiago of Vineland.

 

A.S. Cyber Security

Christopher J. Gonzales of Bridgeton, Shelby L. Myers of Cedarville, Noah Jacob Blizzard of Franklinville, Mark V. Miller Jr. of Millville and Aidan Carlos Rivera of Vineland.

 

A.S. Engineering

Michael A. Laarendi Jr. and Julissa Samano of Bridgeton. Hunter H. Ford and Mohammad A. Kazmi of Vineland.

 

A.S. Justice Studies

Vanesa Barragan, Ariana Garcia, Carelle Gonzalez, Nicholas Reece Jean-Pierre, Jacqueline Reyes and Savannah Marie Soone of Bridgeton. Brent P. Kempton of Dorothy. Romainne Cuff, Dain Ian Dixon, Casira Tamia Harris, Amy N. Hernandez, Nick John Hillesheim, Jessica Lynn Hunsberger, Angel N. Nichols, Samuel Oquendo, Gina Marie Ore and Vanesa E. Pinon Aguilar of Millville. Aaron Douglas Romano of Port Elizabeth and Sasha M. Valle of Shiloh. Jacobi E. Durham-Pierce, Jordan Frank Feliciano, Michael A. Forrester, Destiny Hidalgo, Ana A. Hoyos, Richard L. Lane, Kiara Giselle Martinez, Kevin R. Munoz, Disha Shyamal Patel, Alberto Rivera and Timothy Wayne Suppi Jr. of Vineland. Jason Andrew O'Neill of Williamstown.

 

A.S. Justice Studies, Corrections

Rhesa R. Anderson and Ariana Garcia of Bridgeton. Jessica Lynn Hunsberger and Samuel Oquendo of Millville. Eric A. Jacobs of Newfield and Brandon Vincent Buckmon of Vineland.

 

A.S. Justice Studies, Forensics & Technology

Kyle A. Davison of Bridgeton. Kelsey A. Brown and Alyssa J. Dixon of Millville. Sasha M. Valle of Shiloh. Arisdelci Bermudez, Raymundo Hernandez Jr., Ztasha Kirkland, Savannah L. Perez and Rebecca L. Piccione of Vineland.

 

A.S. Justice Studies, Homeland Security

Johnathan Albert William Irizarry of Philadelphia and Sasha M. Valle of Shiloh. Cristal R. Cuevas and Disha Shyamal Patel of Vineland.

 

A.S. Mathematics & Science

Frank Gonzalez of Bridgeton. Zoe Elise Frisko, Rosa Anna Lasalandra, Kevin DeLaney London, Jessica Nicole Melo, Nandni DeEpam Patel and Jeremy Justin Rasmussen Jr. of Vineland.

 

A.S. Mathematics & Science/Chemistry

Rachel Audrey Jones of Vineland.

 

A.S. Paralegal Studies

Lori M. Esfeller of Pittsgrove.

 

A.S. Paralegal Studies, Spanish

Alexandra Maria Dionisi of Millville and Beatriz Morales of Newfield.

 

A.S. Psychosocial Rehabilitation & Treatment

Ombria M. Kent of Vineland.

 

A.S. Social Service

Sandra D. Brown, Kitty Bunting, Katie Ann Chaparro, Shaneece D. Francis, Carley Anna Guy, Kassidy Gwenyth Lechner, Samantha Leigh Messeck, Eva Aidyn Perez, Kylie Nicole Pierce, Melanie Rodriguez and Michaela Jeanette Thomas of Bridgeton. Ebony M. Buckmon of Mays Landing. Michele Berrios, Jacob J. Cope, Sheree L. Gregory, Annetonette S. Hatton, Felicia N. Jones, Azucar Marion-Miller, Jessica Lynn Taylor and Valeria C. Traverzo Cruz of Millville. Ellen J. Gallia of Pittsgrove and Sephoko F. Stokes of Sewell. Bree Ann Selice Cruz, Linnerys Cruz, Lea DeStefanis, Meridania Diaz Guevara, Shanta M. Downing, Korin Marie Hricak, Tanisha E. Mori, Britney Morrison, Breanna C. Ortiz, Mercedes Ruby Osorio, Nidia D. Ramirez, Yeila M. Rivera, Lourdes Josefina Rodriguez, Aida Serrano and Reema N. Thomas of Vineland.

 

Accounting Certificate

Darius A. Chandler, Leticia Hernandez, Andy Martinez and Carlos Alberto Perez Paredez of Bridgeton. Carolyn Parker of Greenwich, Laurie E. Castro of Millville and Daniel Glendon Joseph Rios of Port Norris. Sarah M. Gould-Moi, Kristy Diane Ortiz, Brittany J. Schwegel, Chynna Testa Tajon, Lashanda L. Thompson and Raymond Torres of Vineland.

 

Alcohol & Drug Counseling Certificate

Kylie Nicole Pierce of Bridgeton. Kelli Danielle Ford and Jessica Lynn Taylor of Millville. Britney Morrison, Kelly M. Newton, Breanna C. Ortiz, Olga Roig, Reema N. Thomas and Karen Michelle Torres of Vineland.

 

Business Management Certificate

Marcela Cruz Chavez of Bridgeton and Kan Huang of Lumberton. Laurie E. Castro and Jessica L. Reichardt of Millville. Funda Atalay, Oleksandr Mulyar, Jennifer Tamagni and Cristina I. Torres of Vineland.

 

Ceramics Technology Certificate

Shelby Lynn Jurist of Millville.

 

Early Childhood Education Certificate

Susanne L. Schlussel of Macon and Pervin Erata of Vineland.

 

Health Science Certificate

Donald W. Hymer Jr. of Bridgeton, Theresa A. Flinn of Cape May Court House and Natalie Conde of Hammonton. Erin M. Blizzard, Taylor A. Chard, Shane A. Clobes, Valerie L. Cornwell, Melissa J. Gandy, Amanda L. Hartje, Richardo Hewitt, Krissa Marie Irizarry, Danielle S. Randolph and Ivette Jacqueline Vargas of Millville. Anne M. Dominique of Newport, Denise L. Thompson of Pittsgrove and Linda Anne Whilden of Port Norris. Julianna Rose Alimenti, Nina L. Capra, Paulino S. DeJesus, Robyn E. Dougherty, Lauren M. Elbeuf, Betsaida Fazzolari, Daylin D. Flores, Corinn A. Gonzalez, Maria Carmella Johnson\, Courtney M. Livingston, Tanairie M. Maldonado, Stacy-Ann D. McDonald, Amanda Marie Morales, Keishla Prado-Cano, Sidea Tiera Scott, Vladyslav Shanava, Georgianna R. Trischitta and Braizonna Monae Williams of Vineland.

 

Justice Studies, Criminal Justice Certificate

Vanesa Barragan, Jarred C. Ferguson, Ariana Garcia, Nicholas Reece Jean-Pierre, Jacqueline Reyes and Savannah Marie Soone of Bridgeton. Brent P. Kempton of Dorothy. Romainne Cuff, Selena E. DeJesus, Alyssa J. Dixon, Casira Tamia Harris, Jessica Lynn Hunsberger, Denise E. Nelson, Samuel Oquendo, Gina Marie Ore and Vanesa E. Pinon Aguilar of Millville. Aaron Douglas Romano of Port Elizabeth. Arisdelci Bermudez, Jacobi E. Durham-Pierce, Jordan Frank Feliciano, Rhiannon Cardana Gilliam-Coulter, Latoyia Harris, Raymundo Hernandez Jr., Destiny Hidalgo, Ana A. Hoyos, Ztasha Kirkland, Richard L. Lane, Kiara Giselle Martinez, Disha Shyamal Patel, Rebecca L. Piccione and Alberto Rivera of Vineland. Jason Andrew O'Neill of Williamstown.

 

Office Administration Certificate

Priscilla A. McCoy of Bridgeton. Kristy Diane Ortiz and Viktoriia Yeremenko of Vineland.

 

Practical Nursing Certificate

Jicelle Reyes, Tisa L. Ridgeway, Chelsea Jaeline Santiago and Abigail Lyn Sprouse of Bridgeton. Georgia Bernadette Herivaux of Clayton, Courtney M. Hart of Dorchester, Nina Saria of Egg Harbor City and Lauren Marie Winkler of Galloway. Kimberly L. Allen and Victoria Thaler of Millville. Geena M. DeFoor of Milmay and Mariah Mikus of Pittsgrove. Amber Michele Caterina, Adaze Izeko, Julie Markizon, Sydney Marie Mayhew, Iliana Pena, Brandi N. Perez, Maria Carmen Perez, Kylie Angelika Shelton, Christina Marie Strang and Lea D. Westergaard of Vineland.

 

 

ROWAN COLLEGE OF SOUTH JERSEY – GLOUCESTER CAMPUS GRADUATES

A.A. Arts & Sciences

Erica Lynne Lord of Barrington. Matthew James Dyson, Ashleigh Jeanne Hume and Abigail Rose Jones of Bellmawr. Brett Ian Gross and Spencer C. Perez of Berlin. Mykenzie R. Harris and Kimberly Lynn Reid of Blackwood. Ellen M. Holden of Bridgeton, Serena Ferraro of Brooklawn, Lasheika Jones of Camden, Brittany Ashanti Villaman of Cherry Hill and Marissa Lynn Kennedy of Clarksboro. Briana H. Davis, Carly C. Jenkins and Zoe M. Moss of Clayton. Darwin Matos of Clifton. Krista L. Aigner, Trinity J. Greco, Rachael J. Howey, Keri Lynn Keenehan, Emily Lynn Monroe, Hillary Paz, Braden Snyder and Elizabeth A. Zafiratos of Deptford. Stephen J. Brookwell of East Windsor. Ashley P. Harkins, Caitlin M. Hinson, Lauren Jillard, Casey A. Pregartner, Kristina Radio, Emily N. Vail and Caitlyn Victoria Worley of Franklinville. Marissa M. Bradley of Gibbstown. Rachel Jessica Adams, Josephine Martinez, Evan R. O'Donnell, Cristina Rodriguez and Brandon S. Vignola of Glassboro. Shannon I. Kain of Gloucester City, Albert Munoz Perez of Hazelton, Morgan Iris Matthews of Howell and Nicholas Bussanich of Lebanon. Jamie L. Walker of Lindenwold, Kevin T. Waldron of Logan Twp., Tyler Michael Luongo of Mantua and Rachel A. Ricci of Moorestown. Kyle J. Krecko, Jaclyn Leigh Schaefer, Justin J. Smith and Lexie Eileen Snajkowski of Mount Royal. Joshua M. Hobbs and Fatema M. Zayyad of Mullica Hill. Amy Rose Lloyd of National Park, Siara A. Arias of Paterson, Brigette Wolf of Pennsauken and Nichole L. String of Pilesgrove. Kyeesha K. Harvey and Isaac Tazewell of Pine Hill. Anna E. DePaul, Ryan E. Kankowski and Guinnevere Philipp of Pitman. James Clancy of Pittsgrove. Madalynn M. Falciani and Laura E. Price of Runnemede. Albert J. Curran, Kirra Jane Soleil Curtin, Gina N. Fuscellaro, Regan Elise Gianni, Noah Kulis, Skylar Sierra Stewart and Zachary Young of Sewell. Andrea DiGiulio, Hayley V. Harris, Krystal P. McKeithan, Ariana S. Medina and Azhyianna S. Redd of Sicklerville. Nicolai Cachuela, Nicholas C. Della Vecchia, Darshan R. Patel and Christina L. Rhoad of Swedesboro. Salvatore Dante Gaudioso and Lisa J. Holleran of Turnersville. Taelyn V. Williams of Vineland. Victoria L. Budd and Ronald D. Silvestro of Voorhees. Kierstan E. McGrath of Wenonah. Malik J. Baker-Gore, Selena Nicole Flanigan, Rebecca L. Holdstein, Michael J. Keller, Mikaela Neilio and Nicole Carol Poulos of West Deptford. Melissa Lee Burkhead, Jared M. Fayette and Arisahi Mora Lazaro of Westville. NaFisah Amirah Collins, Kevin Patrick Cote, Tory Taylor Fleming, Aleksandra Maria Gazda, Jesse L. Jones, Ruth Ann Klepacki, George E. McNelia IV, Korian L. Parker and Gabrielle K. Shields of Williamstown. Nicholas E. Arrison, Brian Charles Endres, Deonna L. Johnson, Emilee McIntyre and Morgan C. Underwood of Woodbury. Maxwell J. Armstrong of Woodbury Heights and Jamella Davis of Woodlynne.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Art​

Genesis J. Miranda of Franklinville, Briana Donnelly of Glassboro and Amanda Leigh Heine of Pitman. Amanda N. Harvey of Runnemede and Tabitha A. Chutz of Salem. Lauren A. Cahill and Marissa A. Daily of Turnersville.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Communications

Jennifer R. Costo of Clayton, Kira M. Amos of Deptford, Gianni Alessio of Franklinville and Stevynjamaad Hawkins of Glassboro. Michael McKillop of Mantua, Sabrina S. Ruiz of Pitman, Caitlyn M. DeCicco of Runnemede and Isabella Marie Casper of Sewell. Isabella T. Conti of Somerdale, Danielle N. Lazaro of Swedesboro and Salvatore Dante Gaudioso of Turnersville. Leila C. Baez and Amber A. Torriero of Vineland. Acadia Gallagher of West Deptford. Mark J. Izzo, Giselle Angelina McGlynn and Harleigh D. Strubinger of Williamstown. Deyanna M. Robinson of Woodbury.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Digital Photography

Brandon M. Irwin of Clayton, Chelcie Marie Rodriguez of Glassboro and Adam L. Agar of Mount Royal. Christina Bukenas and Lindsey Renée Hollingsworth of Mullica Hill. Sky Elizabeth Cox of Paulsboro, Nicholette G. DeRose of Williamstown and Brandon Wilcox-Gaines of Woodbury.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, English

Katherine Anne Amrhein and Paul L. McCullough of Glassboro. Rachel Angela Ventrella of Monroeville and Gunnar W. Griggs of Pitman. Anthony M. Appel, Kathleen B Hearn, Emma Elizabeth Harris and Joseph M. Mozier of Sewell. Danny Velez of Sicklerville and Nicole Joanne Yates of Turnersville. Tiffany Ann Chandler and Katelynne A. Kerkn of Williamstown. Kristine N. Hagerthey of Woodbury Heights.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, History

Dominic Virelli of Bellmawr, Jessica K. Anonuevo of Blackwood, Steven Le of Deptford and Breanna M. Isner of Franklinville. Luke Futie and Wyatt T. Hinkle of Gibbstown. Vito D. Mazzeo of Glassboro, Zachary Patterson of Lumberton, Nicholas C. Hogle of Mantua, Nathan B. Sammartino of Mount Royal and John Francis McGahan of Mullica Hill. Richard P. Antonucci and Taylor William H. White of Pitman. Madelyn Catherine Olszewski, Michael J. Sharp and Dianne Weicker of Sewell. Jake Anthony Mackara of Southampton and Douglas George Edsall of Sussex. D'Angelo A. Delgado and Jett Ardis Jones of Turnersville. Thomas James Cairns of West Deptford. Chole James Maholland and Alexandria Wentz of Westville. John Guarracino and Robert John Morton of Williamstown. Matthew T. Pitzo of Woodbury Heights.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Liberal Arts

Jesse B. Penn-Parmar of Newfield Naysha Rivera of Pennsauken and Martin Albanese of Turnersville. Erika Shaw and Samuel R. Ver Bryck of Westville. Justtina Carmella Ferrara of Woodbury.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Music

Tarik R. Cannon of Newfield, Liva J. Savaiinaea of Paulsboro and Emileigh Zane of Pennsgrove. Japheth I. Eleazar and Angelo Valentino Petrilli of Sewell. Yasmeen Anita Simmons of Sicklerville and Arellana Szymansky of Woodbury.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Pre-Law

Tiffany Ann Reichert of Blackwood, Kylar Marie Coughlin of Gloucester City, John C. Lutz of Pitman, Mckenna Mary Kohlepp of Runnemede and Julia A. Fioravanti of Westville.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Psychology

MaryBeth McNamee of Barrington and Mary Therese Fochi of Berlin. Marcus T Davis and Emily Maya Matty of Blackwood. Wilmer A. Galvez-Hernandez of Brooklawn, Thomas Edward Herron of Carneys Point and Marlee Page Chesler of Cherry Hill. Alyssa N. Laganella, Madeline I. Stone and Sheraune Nasir Witcher of Clayton. Tanya Christine Maguire of Collingswood, Tina F. Kline of Deptford and Danielle L. Roselli of Erial. Ava Marsh, Layla Roshaun Stalling and Lucy Anne Stratton of Franklinville. Violet Olivia Terwilliger of Gibbstown. Alyssa Barilaro, Alyssa J. Calloway, Imaani J. Inneh, Jasmine L. Jefferson and Michael Stallings of Glassboro. Robert M. Brennan Jr. of Gloucester City, Jaylynn M. Dixon Hammonton and Maeve E. Donnelly of Logan Twp. Summer J. Farrar and Sheridan D. Pender of Malaga. Allyson Broadbent, Ashley Kitchin, Mikayla R. Petrutz, Alexandra Gabrielle Poole and Crystal D. Verhoorn of Mantua. Samantha J. Hughes of Mays Landing and Eliska Nerudova of Media. Nicole Marie Greening and Nicoletta Papanier of Mickleton. Katie Cunningham of Monroeville. Brianna Samantha Davis and Gabriel Isaac Nessler of Mount Ephraim. Taylor L. Mann and Brody W. Proffitt of Mount Royal. Camryn N. Brogan, Joseph R. Cavallaro, Gianna M. Dunnet, Lauren N. Eastlack, Lindsay M. Gruman, Lindsey Renée Hollingsworth and Matthew J. Izzo of Mullica Hill. Alexandria Whitley of National Park and Shakerah Sapphire Hodge of Newark. Samantha Lynn Bevilacqua and Taylor Paige Whitehead of Newfield. Jasmine R. Jones of Newtonville and Chelsea R. Viehweger of Paulsboro. Molly Lynn Knox and Taylor L. Milward of Pitman. Mason D. Cioffi, Kayla Renae Moore and Yesenia Perez of Sewell. Briell Johlene Cafasso and Jamilah P. Garcia of Sicklerville. Olivia R. Oglesby of Swedesboro. Kaysi B. Calabrese, Ashleigh M. Howarth, Brooklynn Raquel Lott, Nicole M. Nicklas and Gillian Nocton of Turnersville. Brielle Marshall of Vineland. Zoha Akhter, Dylan T. Coates, Michelle Rae Contarino , Matthew E. McDonough and Samantha M. Russell of Wenonah. Sean M. Barrett, Miranda E. Essig, Hailey Marie Finocchio, Elaine Alessandra Gismondi, Stephen Austin Griffin, Jessica Kay McMichael, Brandin D. Runyo and Talia R. Sallom of West Deptford. Gabrielle D. Charles, Destini M. Curry and Eva Haydu of Westville. Kiara E. Amador, Veronica M. Capri, Victoria Crowley, Laura L. Easter, Jala Myreen Hall, Alexis Janice Hewitt and Mya A. Jones of Williamstown. Alease Carter, Kayli Amari Jones and Emma M. Keating of Woodbury. Raniah I. Beatty of Woolwich Twp.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Radio, Television & Film

Sarah G Dolhansky of Blackwood, Martin Gonzalez of Camden and Zachary D. Brach of Deptford. Travis J. Ballinghoff of Franklinville, Gabriella R. Speakman of Gibbstown, Christopher James O'Donnell of Hadden Heights and George V. Guy III of Lindenwold. Casey L. Bruce-Brewer and Benjamin W. DeBroekert of Mullica Hill. Alexis M. DiClaudio of Newfield, Hee K. Son of Pennsauken and Joshua Adam Gras of Pitman. Miguel Evan Morgan and Ahnyah Pinckney of Sewell. Lij Tafari Tswago Jr. of Sicklerville, Kevin James Beatty of Swedesboro, Tori Nicole Ferrante of Turnersville and Eric S. Holmstrom of Woodbury Heights.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Social Work

Tiffany L. Pienkowski of Blackwood, Geana M. Carr of Camden and Branya C. Wilds of Deptford. Savannah Leann Mooney of Franklinville, Windy Leta Smith of Magnolia and Miranda R. Kania of Millville. Emily Wren of Newfield, Amanda Lynn Cella Paulsboro and Natalia P. Fernandez of Pennsauken. Chloe Faleska and Laurie M. Ruggeri of Pitman. Hannah Christine Ruesch of Sewell, Lexus Olivia Banks of Sicklerville, Ciera J. Bayard of Swedesboro and Estrella Orta-Contreras of Vineland. Thomas P. Grassi, Addison C. Hennequant and Shannon Ni' Quanda Taylor of West Deptford. Brianna Noel Johnston and Wendely Wright of Westville. Alicia A. Foreman, Gianna M. Giandonato and Tracy Alyson Lavin of Williamstown. Shakeem Dwayne Michael Hill of Woodbury Heights and Deborah Charleston Woolwich Twp.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Sociology

Rachel M. Bonaventure of Deptford, Barbara A. Freijomil of Franklinville and Rebekah G. Mitchell of Glassboro. Joshua B. Rodriguez of Mount Royal and Sophie Jane Miles of Pitman. Christopher Louis Pellegrino and Marcella C. Santos of Turnersville. Jillian M. Wright of Williamstown.

 

A.A. Arts & Sciences, Theater & Drama

Callianna A. Amilcare of Atco, Blessing Ike of Blackwood, Anthony L. Hairston of Camden, Jillian D. Shields of Williamstown and Rebecca L. Holman of Woodbury Heights.

 

A.A. Education

Emily Maldonado of Blackwood, Ailisa Levanduski of Bordentown and Brianna Lynn Melchiorre of Clayton. Nicole C. Caltagirone and Jennifer M. Ford of Deptford. Faith A. Duggan of Elmer. Coresa A. Datil, Lennaris Gordon, Frederick William Mullin Jr. and Paige Leigh Starr of Franklinville. Taylor Renee Brady of Gibbstown. Brielle E. Hewes, Ruoman Lyu and Monica Manders of Glassboro. Samantha L. Nolan of Glendora and Alyssa C. Lucca of Hammonton. Emma Catherine Bomhoff, Samantha M. Buck and Brice Peter Iannotti of Logan Twp. Giuliana J. Sauro of Malaga. Melissa Eileen Molloy, Erin R. Riess and Lauren Christine Swartz of Mantua. Dori Marie Irelan of Monroeville. Taylor Anderson-Drews and Elizabeth McEvoy of Mullica Hill. Kristina Zemanik of Newfield. Caitlin M. Russella and Elizabeth Hannah Zielinski of Paulsboro. Makaila P. Whitehead of Pedricktown. Mackenzie Lee Freas and Mason R. Russykevizc of Pennsville and Faith F. Ricigliano of Pilesgrove. Jenny L. Calderone, Rebecca Lynne Cheeseman, Gabrielle Brianna Theresa Kennedy and Krista L. Rollins of Pitman. Taylor A. Ludwick and Star Tabitha Reese of Pittsgrove. Evelyn V. Jackson, Alexa Rose Mellwig, Shanna O'Donnell, Spencer T. Reitano, Taylor N. Severns, Hailey Nicole Shaw, Amanda M. Troilo and Annika Catherine Vojnyk of Sewell. Matthew John DeAngelis of Sicklerville. Emily E. Blakelock, Ava Madalyn Dickerson and Lindsay Naphy of Somerdale. Lauren M. Bussott and Karli N. Souder of Swedesboro. Mia Marie Baldwin, Mark Brandjord, Sydnee Hammer, Danyele E. Lee, Kristina M. Rossi, Vanessa M. Saverase and Raymond Wos of Turnersville. Michaela E. Olivo of Voorhees and Tori M. Thompson of Wenonah. Ashley S. Finocchio, Zachary Ryan Kaminski, Vasiliki Ofidis and Jordan Taylor Redington of West Deptford. Alexis Paige Casalena, Emily H. Fontelera, Gianna Hennessy, Kaitlyn Martin, Gianna Marie Morales, Daige L. Pierce, Kahla M. Sargent and Dorothy Yeboah of Williamstown. Dorothy Yeboah and Adam C. Carey of Woodbury. Kristen M. Cade of Woodbury Heights and Jackalyn Ann Elwell of Woodstown.

 

A.A. Health, Physical Education & Recreation

Anthony J. Effinger of Hammonton, Madison Rebecca Homan of Gibbstown, Nicholas C. Hogle in Mantua, Gabrielle Marcucci of Sewell and Anthony Pinto of Williamstown.

 

A.A.S. Accounting

Veronica Sanchez of Mantua. Christopher S. Bailey and Stephen Alexander Kearney of Mickleton. Deborah Donahue of Mullica Hill, Matthew W. Oppenheimer of National Park, Ashley S. Crist of Pilesgrove and Renata Daniels of Sicklerville.

 

A.A.S. Automotive Technology

Brett Edward Bonsall of Blackwood. Justin Daniel Lynch and Jordan Christian Polite of Deptford. Dylan M. Kresge of Garnet Valley, Kevin Howard Kozarski of Marlton and Frederick A. Holland of Mickleton. Edwin Carlos Cordero of Mullica Hill, Muhammad Usman Khan of Northfield and Leonard Washington of Philadelphia. Justin Brian Griffin and Robert Quaile of Sewell. Sean R. Blaisdell and Julia Madelin McDevitt of Wenonah. Micheal Hilton of West Deptford and Joshua E. Veit of Williamstown.

 

A.A.S. Computer Graphic Arts

Dannielle E. Reiter of Williamstown.

 

A.A.S. Computer Graphic Arts, Game & Interactive Design

Thomas Joseph Solina of Deptford. James C. Dilks Jr. and Nicholas E. Schmitt of Monroeville. Dominic Anthony Otero of Mount Royal, Hayden William Meyers Mullica Hill and Gabrielle Ajanae Lee of Pennsauken. Sean M. Cressman of Pitman, Stephen Richard Laskoski of Sewell and Lynden W. Johnson of Sicklerville. Timarco L. Brown and Matthew Reed of Swedesboro. McKenzie Elli McIntyre of Wenonah. Donald J. Dolbow, Hannah E. Kustera, Chelsie McCaffery, Michael Anthony Runyon, Austin J. Schlechter and Michael J. Watts of West Deptford.

 

A.A.S. Computer Graphic Arts, Print Design

Alissa D. Avant of Gibbstown, Teresa Maria Calabro of Mullica Hill, Shiyu Chen of Woolwich Twp. and Carlos Jason Contreras of Tuckerton. Kevin A. D'Alessandro of Pitman, Kathlyn S. Lawrence of Mullica Hill, Anthony Sciarrone Jr. of Magnolia and Liam D. Seifring of Williamstown.

 

A.A.S. Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Grace Marlene Baillie of Cherry Hill, Kathryn Elizabeth Risley of Galloway and Christina M. Hetzell of Glassboro. Madison Misuraco and Kirsten Nicole O'Connor of Marlton. Jordan Elizabeth Morrell of Medford Lakes, Ashley M. Winkler of Mickleton, Laura C. Murray of Pitman and Myra Lynn Gimbel of Williamstown.

 

A.A.S. Digital Marketing

Luke A. Dombrowski of Turnersville and Alyx A. Galanti of Woolwich Twp.

 

A.A.S. Engineering Technologies

Ben L. Ford of Bridgeton and Aaron M. Console of Sewell.

 

A.A.S. Health Science

Taneshia Goldsboro, Danielle M. Ragone, Tatiana L. Seales and Paige Elizabeth Shelton of Atco. Nicole M. Miles and Elponi N. Parmar of Bellmawr. Kimberlee T. Ledford and Anthony J. Macklin of Berlin. Rachel Buonpastore, Sara Elizabeth Delgado, Rachel L. DiBartolo, Kacey L. Goree, Alexa C. Iatarola, Brenna Marie Kazelis and Erin Casey Kobsar of Blackwood. Stephanie E. Moffett of Bridgeton. Taniesha Baldwin, Lakesha T. Gaither and TaLia Renee Morgan of Camden. Gabrielle L. Haynes of Cherry Hill. Dominique J. DeFalco, Dawn Elizabeth Foglein, Theresa Harmer and Ashley P. McDonald of Cherry Hill. Laura Cressman, Heather M. Amerman, Tiffany W. Benson, Dominique Sharane Scott and Jonay J. Smith of Clementon. Mario Anthony Moffa of Collingswood. Valentina Rose Blando, Lauren Carian, Erin Coleman, Morgan Kennish, Ariana Mannino, Lisa Marie Richards, Heer Singh, Cheyenne Toomin and Ivonne M. Zaragoza of Deptford. Caterina Cecelia Iosca, Theresa A. Jenkins, Victoria Renee Moone, Lisa Ann-Marie Schmutz, Alexis L. Walton, Mackenzie Starlyn Williams and Nicoletta Zito of Franklinville. Domonique M. Carter, Kayla A. Davila, Cecilia N. DiAmbrosio, Cedona Rae Jacobucci, Tamara L. Johnson and Courtney R. Savidge of Glassboro. Kelsi N. Carr of Glendora, Gillian G. Sauter of Gloucester City, Kellie P. Ballentine of Haddon Twp. and Elizabeth Bowe Olsen of Haddonfield. Dominique B. Stelly, Katrina Turner and Rachel Wilcox of Lawnside. Shawn Michael Lee of Logan Twp. and Madalyn P. DaSilva of Malaga. Carley A. Fisher, Judith A. LaBenski, Chelsea C. Lane, Lacey Alexis Marlow and Julia E. Reidinger of Mantua. Kelly Ann Machado of Mays Landing. Marjorie B. Emrick, Morgan Taylor Milburn, Loryn Walker and Felicia A. Westlie of Mickleton. Elizabeth Brown and Isis L. Owens of Millville. Thomas Dalfonso, Katherine L. Frye and Caitlyn A. Price of Monroeville. Marlena R. Heslin and Amanda N. Murphy of Mount Ephraim. Ashley Renee Irwin of Mount Laurel and Jennifer Jane Williams of Mount Royal. Madison Rose Devone, Bryana Driscoll, Fatima Z. Elmoudden, Collin Matthew Love, McKenna McNally and Alyssa V. Pastore of Mullica Hill. Barbara S. Elmore, Sabrina Nichole Haswell and Deborah Samartino Kleinfelder of National Park. Deneca Stacian Murray of Newark. Christian Fox, Morgan Murray and Miranda Elizabeth Richmond of Newfield. Natasha A. Brooks and Alexis M. Cruz of Paulsboro. Shauna Chicole Sheppard of Penns Grove. Takeena Tashae Lyde and Rafael Rodriguez of Pennsauken. Jessica Lynne Hyman of Pilesgrove. Tiffany Tracy-ann Keane and Jashonda M. Robinson of Pine Hill. Christina Catherine Kelly, Ashley B. Potrzuski and Emily Marie Ross of Pitman. Alexandra L. Garrison of Pittsgrove. Lewis E. Garwood, Monica Lugo, Alexandra M. Rivera and James P. Shevlin of Runnemede. Francis A. Borgesi Jr., Skylar Buonadonna, Gabrielle D. Carty, Madison DiTullio, Brianna Marie Ginesi, Natalie C. Guarracino, Sara E. Jordan, Jamie L. Krolick, Cara M. Landolfi, Anna L. Mattero, Amanda McKillop, Taisha A. Mercado, Timothy J. Mergen, Siani Yvette Rodriguez, Sierra String and Hailey Sulzbach of Sewell. Ed P. Cantiveros, Erica Gonzalez, Samantha Christine Rossello, Lorne J. Niemiec, Valerie A. Saggiomo and Brianna L. Ucci of Sicklerville. Abigail R. Hagan of Somerdale. Jennifer Carolyn Kennedy, John Frances Morrone and Juliet R. Romantini Swedesboro. Stacy C. Jackson, Noelle L. Lessig, Melissa Mazzeo, Twanna A. Myers, Jessica Nessler and Laura Seibert of Turnersville. Amanda L. Clifford of Vineland and Cameron Michael Flax of Wall Twp. Aubrey Aiello, Payton M. Clements, Alyssa N. Knauer, Dawn Pollitt and Lilliana Thomas-DeSalas of Wenonah. Claire Anne Swift of West Berlin. Elliana Angelastro, Corey Lynn Duffy, Jianna Rayne Ebert, Dylan T. Fischer and Ericka Courtnay Snyder of West Deptford. Julia Nicole Bermudez, Betsy Betancourt, Alicia R. Castrataro, Miranda Alexis Dezii, Johanna M. DiPietro, Brianna Fiorenza, Kadijah Kargbo, Karetha M. Kearney, Alexa Rose Kurz, Cassidy Lamphere, Carmelita E. Lugo, Elspeth F. Nabua, Arthur C. Payne, Ashley Marie Spina, Kaitlyn A. Tweed, Rebecca L. VanDexter, Anna Volgarino, Micheala E. Wise and Beste Yagli of Williamstown. Quinia Jazmeen Benbow, Anisa L. De Jesus, Santia M. Mercado, Vincent P. Smogard and Carol D. Wilson of Woodbury. Denise M. Nieves of Woodlynn. Alicia Marie Guarrera and Nicole Ferretti of Woolwich Twp.

 

A.A.S. Information Technology

Tyler Michael McMichael of Deptford and Ricky M. Clark of West Deptford.

 

A.A.S. Law Enforcement

Ronald F. Koller of Pitman and Sarah Nancy Mauro of Woodbury.

 

A.A.S. Marketing & Management

Sheryl A. Klein of Sewell.

 

A.A.S. Nuclear Medicine Technology

Anthony Macciocca of Williamstown.

 

A.A.S. Paralegal

Sarah Margaret Wachter of Delran, Danielle E. Ziegler of Franklinville, Erin M. Giampola of Gibbstown, Laura Williams of Haddonfield and Ciera B. Peppitoni of Pittsgrove. Christine Cannuli and Gail Marie Persia of Sewell. Ashley Marissa DiCerbo of Turnersville and Taylor A. Gamble of Villas. Tanaya L. Jones and Dominique Maria Taylor-Moran of Westville. Anaiyah Nicole Ross of Woodbury.

 

A.A.S. Physical Therapist Assistant

Michael Rettig of Glassboro, Jennifer L. Rybacki of Haddonfield, Angela Lena Zanghi of Milmay and Nicole A. Gaboda of Minotola. Taylor V. Kohr of Ocean City, Natalie E. Palermo Voorhees and Kyle J. Nelms of Williamstown.

 

A.A.S. Process Technology

Lewis J. Morrison-DeVito of Collingdale, Gharett James Marr of Essington, Bryce T. Holloway of Paulsboro and Michael J. Primavera of Sewell. Wajih Besiso, Evan C. Haines and Lloyd J. Lewis of Sicklerville. Joseph Tyson of Swarthmore and John William Lerner II of Wenonah. Jason R. Berardi and Antonio Fera of Williamstown. Michael F. Murphy and Jeffrey L. Palma of Woodbury. Ryan D. Louderback of Woodbury Heights.

 

A.S. Arts & Sciences

Jessica L. Congdon, Lauren O. Malamut and Sylvia Marie Nelson of Atco. Joshua A. Pyronneau of Bridgeton and Laura J. Zuzek of Bridgeport. Santiago Perez and Sarah Recalde of Cherry Hill. Paulo A. Claure of Delran. Joseph Stephen Lyons, Chinmayee S. Narayan, Eric R. Rueblinger and Christopher Jerome VanWell of Deptford. Kohl A. Mathis of Elmer. Taylor R. Creach and Maranda M. Fuscia of Franklinville. Riley E. Onorato of Gibbstown, Joshua T. Twyford of Gloucester City, Jaime Michelle Anderson Haddon Heights and Dillon R. Hawkins of Hammonton. Kelly E. Byrne and Rania Karim of Mantua. Jordan W. Sullivan of Mickleton, Vlora Karpuzi of Mount Royal and Jordan A. Bobrove of Mullica Hill. Rachel M. Ramos of Newfield, Jacqueline R. Ganter of Ocean City and Tressi A. Marigliano of Pennsville. Samuel Joseph Evans, Drew L. McNeely and Jamie Leigh Trechock of Pitman. Tyler Liberkowski of Runnemede. Ayesha Amina Akhter, Marwa H. Al Sheikh Yousef, Nickolas Amato, Zachary T. Armstrong, Alexandra M. Hopper, Michael A. Horn and Amirkhan M. Ismailov of Sewell. Victoria E. Haigh, Mya Aline Lewis and Devante Watson of Sicklerville. Elizabeth A. Carroll, Sabrina M. Hall, Kelly A. Lupton and Brianna Thomas of Sicklerville. Alayna M. Allen, Emily E. Custer and Mark Adam Holleran of Turnersville. John Douglas Billings, Shanna Bryson and Andrew R. Stocklin of Voorhees. Connor J. Van Dine of Wenonah. Alyssa S. Cruz, Autumn Alexis Lopez, William R. O'Brien and James M. Young of West Deptford. Evelyn J. Ramirez of Westville. Oluwatoyin E. Akanji, Justin M. Boylan, Dennis Chambers, Anthony James Curran, Kaitlin E. Fox, Anthony C. Giambuzzi, Maria Lily Ingargiola, Dillon Withers, Peri Yagli and Rachael Brianna Yetter of Williamstown. Gabriella F. Brummett, Emylie M. Costroff, Shermane D. King and Marissa G. Van Lare of Woodstown.

 

A.S. Arts & Sciences, Criminal Justice

Christopher R. Sieg of Berlin. Kendell D. Metzger and Alexandria J. Sciull of Clayton. Ryan Patrick Davison of Collingswood, Brian C. LaBenski of Deptford, Joseph Anthony Serrano of Elmer and Jessica M. Burgess of Erial. Angela K. Chipola, Jessica Lee Klein, Shawn Aaron Rehman and Madison Tartaglia of Franklinville. Nicole Fae Jentsch of Gibbstown and Michael A. Polillo of Glassboro. Jason M. Cardoso, Madison Jane Chrone and John P. Landolfi of Mantua. Jacob M. Diggons and Adianna Lexus Hernandezn of Mullica Hill. Heather R. Cooper of National Park. Sterling Johnson and John R. Murray Jr. of Newfield. Thomas Arthur Green Jr. of Pittsgrove and Seciley McKenna Rose Sheffield of Salem. Nakia I. Covert and Zachary J. Piro of Sicklerville. Lyle J. Wagner of West Deptford. Amanda S. Borelli, Emily Paige Davis, Paul J. Gerstle, Brandon Johnson and Alejandro G. Morales of Williamstown. Kayla Amelia Cruz, Danielle L. Emmons, Rocco D. Selby and Juwon Kahlil Thomas of Woodbury.

 

A.S. Arts & Sciences, Physics

Nicholas J. Knott of Sewell.

 

A.S. Biology

Jessica Lee Grande of Deptford, Katherine Wilkinson of Mantua and Kirsten B. Hatchell of Mickleton. MaryJo Margaret Frye, Caterina E. Gismondi and Samantha M. Regalbuto of West Deptford.

 

A.S. Biology, Bioscience Technologies

Olivia B. Hennelly of Franklinville, Erin Kathleen O'Donnell of Mount Ephraim, Noah Daniel Senatore of Stratford, Shane Eoin Donnelly of Swedesboro and Justin L. Schaub of Williamstown.

 

A.S. Business Administration

Janine Michelle Greatrex of Bellmawr.  Nicholle A. Anastasio and Andrew Michael Miller of Berlin. Anthony V. Latvenas, Dawson Magar, Emily Rose McGeary, Mitchell L. Peers and Kayci Dru Schneck of Blackwood. Brian J. Vechesky of Burlington, Avamarie Santaguida of Cherry Hill and Shane Patrick McDevitt of Cinnaminson. Lauren Mei Cassaday, Isabelle A. Montanus, Taylor Marie Morrison and Jillian Ruggero of Clayton. Raabiah Ahmed, Alyssa, Olivia Bright, Marikate Costello, Victoria E. Delano, Catherine Ann Houts, Kaitlyn Alexa Johnson, Matthew Lutes and Muskan Sharma of Deptford. Stephanie M. Hollywood and Jessica Jean Seidel of Elmer. Bryce D. Barndt Jr., Nicholas R. Gorman, Ashley M. Johnson, Evangelista Ann Muniz and Phillip David Pierson of Franklinville. David Patrick Hanly, Ryan Long, Rebecca Mattison, Anna Elizabeth Sanfino and Zachary R. Tranquillo of Gibbstown. Dylan J. Acri, Thane C. Baldwin, Dalton R. Beato, Jaret J. Cary, Steven Anthony Cook, Rachel Ellis, Kyra Lynn Franklin, Fatimah King, Angelina Mowad, Kali B. Rogers and Taryn Brielle Smith of Glassboro. Tyler A. Condora of Glendora and Ethan K. Whalen of Haddon Heights. Vincent S. Flacco and Adam E. Hunt of Haddon Twp. Joseph Charles Fondacaro of Hammonton. Hui Lee

Kody and Scott Ross of Laurel Springs. Kenneth E. Lolli of Logan Twp. Amir H. Eghbali-Afshar, Peter Owen Felici, Dominic Ferri, Brady Thomas Mariner, Tracy Ann Olson and Jessica Leigh Simpkins of Mantua. Harry Helmer of Marlton. Glennteaya M. Brooks and Fahren Ziann Rilley of Millville. Victoria Anne Bill and Nicolette Celeste Taylor of Monroeville. Tyler Romano of Mount Ephraim. Julian A. Vergara and Kevin Vergara of Mount Royal. Zachary Nathanial DeSimone, Brian Delzangle, Madison M. Dickson, Conor L. Green, Nicholas C. Gritz, Takudzwa F. Kanyangarara, Eric Michael Lannon Jr., Karlyn Abigail Regan and Noah P. Williams of Mullica Hill. Julian S. Heenan of National Park. Morgan Armstrong, Hiba Aziz, Maria Imam, Jaime Kelly and Devon Zimmer of Newfield. Jose L. Caltzalco-Gutierrez, Kylesha Z. James-Clark and Mary Ellen Markle of Paulsboro. Rachael L. Holmes of Pedricktown, Brendan Patrick Liebenow of Pennington, Logan Vincent Fanrak of Pennsauken, Nicole K. Luzzo of Pilesgrove and Meagan Lynn Gordon of Pine Hill. Zachary A. Hemple, Jack Alexander Kelly and Robert Andrew Turner of Pitman. Natalia Isabella Berardelli and Savannah Belle Kohler of Pittsgrove. Iris I. Guzman of Prospect Park and Catherine Laura Cargen of Runnemede. Dina J. Ali, Edwaliz M. Almonte, Nicholas James Boylan, Sarah Marie Forsman, Ronnette' K. Fripp, Mya C. Gardiner, Julia Mae Hancock, Matthew J. Marinari, Zachary Stephen McKeever, Marissa Adele Mercer, Jacob S. Mock, Sarah Platt, Joshua J. Rebstock, Kyle J. Ryan, Isabell R. Scipione, Lance R. Stock , Gabrielle R. Thomas, Matthew Wegmann and Anastasia Maria Zearfoss of Sewell. Anaiya L. Brown, Katherine B. Celli, Cianni A. Davilla, Nicoletta Ariana Russo and Elise L. Scola of Sicklerville. Gino Nicholas Barone and Nina Concetta Barone of Somerdale. Dylan Robert Bily, Janice A. Cipolloni, Lu Lin, Brandon P. Lynch, Jeremy A. Selkow and Tyler Solomon of Swedesboro.  Anthony Justin Coppola, Luke A. Dombrowski, Benjamin M. Dwyer, Jessica Mendoza, Jenna-Lynne F. Phillips and Jenna Michele Rippman of Turnersville. Rayannia C. Robinson, Jose D. Santiago Jr. and Melody J. Wozunk of Vineland. Tyler T. Callaway, Cameron R. Church, Michael C. Fithian, KarenAnne Lynn Koen, Alexis Paige Lehrbaum, Samuel O. Mensah, Nicole Perkins, Katherine J. Quinto-Scabarrozzi, Adam Taitano, Mickey G. Thompson and Victoria L. Wood of Wenonah. Angelica Bottomly , Thomas Dalton Brown, Justin Jeffery DeLia, Colin Eckley, Brandyn D. Faralli, Michael P. Flaherty, Travis P. Hack, Madison Nicole Kelly, Curtis W. McDonald, Patricia A. Perez and Kyle M. Richmond of West Deptford. Nicholas D. Brett, Michelle Loretta Grant and Mercedez M. Ortiz of Westville. Jason Matthew Pakech of Wildwood. Michaela Izabele Bartasius, Shuvajit Bhattacharjee, Zachary T. Bradel-Puglia, Gregory M. Burek, Zachary Michael Carr, Aidan J. Caspar, Alexa Lynn Citrino, Linda A. Comfort, Julia-Tatyanna Cortes, Samantha Lynn Dombroski, Mico Fernandez Evangelista, Christopher T. Greene, Jaclyn Nicole Jennings, Christina Marie Kane, Ashley N. Lange, Jesse Mann, Kevin Francis McGowan , Andrew S. Mercado, Keisy Morales-Alor, Maria C. Paparo-Neagle, Di'Amoni Peters, Danielle Nicole Pitcher, Timothy M. Pyne, Walter Tylor Rettershofer , Briana E. Smith and Armani L. Williams of Williamstown. Gemma Marie Capps, Taylor Amanda Graber and Guesly Pierre of Woodbury. Regina L. O'Grady of Woodbury Heights. Alec J. Appelbaum and Symone N. Jones of Woolwich Twp.

 

A.S. Chemistry

Joseph Sheldon of Swedesboro. Felicia Elizabeth Bendig and Kahlyll Wilson of Williamstown.

 

A.S. Chemistry, Pre-Pharm D

Jeda Ti-Ming Gregg of Glassboro, Jillian A. Beans of Merchantville and Aren Stennier Butic of Sewell.

 

A.S. Computer Information Systems

Sofia G. Martinez of Clarksboro and Jaavon R. Benson of Deptford. Timothy L. Fortner, Marie Otero and Nicholas Sambucci of Deptford. Neil Joseph McShane of Mickleton, Joseph Thomas Szymanski of Mount Royal and Jessica Lynn Chodnicki of Newfield. Kyle J. Gibson of Salem, Logan D. Jeter of Sewell, John A. Braccili of Swedesboro and James E. Roach of Turnersville.

 

A.S. Computer Science

Gabriel P. McGrath of Deptford. Jarred L. Cammisa, Timothy J. Morgan and Kaylee Elaine Smallets of Franklinville. Alishba Younas of Glassboro, Brian M. Penot of Logan Twp., Cameron S. Banff of Malaga and Nicholas Mathew Finch of Mantua.  Austin C. Alloway and Joseph L. Saraceno of National Park. John Napoline of Oaklyn and Andrew J. Servis of Pennsville. Jayvee Mendoza Lacasandile and Smitkumar Patel of Sewell. Jacob Alan Cook of Sicklerville. Jacqueline Peters and Bryan M. Rode of Sicklerville. Jacob A. Vinciguerra of Wenonah. Lovecita Jean-Michel, Darryl Isaiah Pitt and Quigley of Williamstown. Avery M. Romano of Woolwich Twp.

 

A.S. Criminal Justice

Ryan Celino Osman of Audubon, Christopher R. Sieg of Berlin and Karelys M. Cruz-Bermudez of Blackwood. Dilcia Gisel Escamilla and Jaclyn S. Lesher of Bridgeton. Melissa E. DiPrimio of Buena and Paul T. Turner of Camden. Victoria A. Bonacci, Kendell D. Metzger and Alexandria J. Sciulli of Clayton. Ryan Patrick Davison and John R. McAndrews of Collingswood. Justin Michael Gehring, Brian C. LaBenski and Marcus Anthony Panaro of Deptford. Nikola E. Berlenbach of Egg Harbor Twp., Joseph Anthony Serrano of Elmer and Jessica M. Burgess or Erial. Angela K. Chipola, Dominic J. DiVentura, Patryk T. Gielarowiec, Jessica Lee Klein, Ella Odore, Rebecca J. Randles, Shawn Aaron Rehman, Connor Thomas Sweeney, Madison Tartaglia and Joseph Daniel Travers of Franklinville. Jaime Nicole Canning and Nicole Fae Jentsch of Gibbstown. Michael A. Polillo and Alexis V. Willoughby of Glassboro. Caitlin E. Knecht, Paul T. Turner and Caitlin E. Knecht of Gloucester City. Chyna Lorraine Coleman of Lindenwold and Dylan L. Ayars of Logan Twp. Jason M. Cardoso, Madison Jane Chrone and John P. Landolfi of Mantua. Jonathan J. Roll of Mickleton and Courtney Ciara Randall of Mount Royal. Jacob M. Diggons, Adianna Lexus Hernandez, Timothy Ryan Phillips and Jack A. Viden of Mullica Hill. Heather R. Cooper of National Park. John R. Murray Jr. and Sterling Johnson of Newfield. Gabriel Alfonso Thomas of Orange. Wilberto L. Aponte and Cierra L. Corbin of Paulsboro. Jade M. Serious of Pine Hill and Thomas Arthur Green Jr. of Pittsgrove. De'Ania A. Davenport-White and Seciley McKenna Rose Sheffield of Salem. Christopher R. Landolfi and Francesca Grace Potorti of Sewell. Nakia I. Covert, Brett Edward Grosso, Raeann H. Johnson, Cody Hart Krystopowicz and Zachary J. Piro of Sicklerville. Anthony J. Casella, Anthony N. Curiale and Rylee W. Osborn of Swedesboro. McKenna Lynn Lucas of Turnersville and Tyler J. Toffenetti of Vineland. Matthew Bryan Mahon, Nastasia Alizae Satchell, Matthew Alexander Vargas and Lyle J. Wagner of West Deptford. Bryan M. Baldwin, Alex S. Dias Liebold and Bryan M. Grant of Westville. Amanda S. Borelli, Emily Paige Davis, Paul J. Gerstle, Brandon Johnson, Morris Chester Macklin, Alejandro G. Morales and Jonathan D. Ramirez of Williamstown. Kayla Amelia Cruz, Danielle L. Emmons, Rocco D. Selby and Juwon Kahlil Thomas of Woodbury. Tyler Fell of Woodbury Heights.

 

A.S. Education

Mackenzie R. McNelia of Mickleton, Kindall N. Boccuto of Swedesboro and Lindsay Michelle Donahue of Williamstown.

 

A.S. Engineering Science

Michael Dean Harper of Barnegate, Jaxson Quigley of Bellmawr and Mohd Kenan Shaik Yousef of Blackwood. Jacobus G. Sherman of Cedarville, Ryan Kent McCune of Egg Harbor Twp. and Evan Vandzura of Franklinville. Kami Leigh DeLorenzo of Gibbstown, Alexa R. Bacale of Glassboro and Samuel Fulton Caulley of Lindenwold. Ian A. Meighan and Justin R. Price of Mulliga Hill. Matthew Amato of National Park, Alex M. Clemick of Newfield and Giovanni A. Dominic of Pennsville. Jacob S. Kimber, William L. McCusker and Joseph F. Rynkiewicz of Sewell. Thomas Kane Mroczkowski of Somerdale and Kerem I. Yildiz of Swedesboro. Eric J. Heimlich and Stefano A. Sferra of Turnersville. Nicholas M. Smith of Voorhees, Kathleen Eliza Stone Jordan of Wenonah, David J. Ahlzadeh of West Deptford and Tyler T. Tran of Westville. Brian D. Deneher and Keith D. Evans of Williamstown. Hayley Naomi Lomas and Mackenzie A. Vukicevich of Woodbury.

 

A.S. Environmental Science

Nicole M. Rynkiewicz of Sewell and Amy Destiny Elton of Williamstown.

 

A.S. Equine Science

Emily K. Sorey of Monroeville and Scarlet G. Sheets of Mullica Hill. Phoebe R. Coles and Danielle M. Sustek of Pitman. Megan K. Herrmann and Brianna Kristi Carter of Pittsgrove. Alexis DiCarlo of Sewell.

 

A.S. Exercise Science

Ean E. Taylor of Bridgeton. Anthony T. Carite and Nicholas Silvestro of Glassboro. Kyle C. Keith of Hammonton, Luis Antonio Nieves of Lindenwold and Jared Michael Carr of Millville. Nicholas Cotellese of Mullica Hill, Jacob Charles Maska of National Park and Jakob Ariza of Pitman. John Duddy and Shannon Elizabeth Mulhern of Sewell. Cora L. Galanti of Swedesboro, Anthony J. Clark of Williamstown and Liam A. Anderson of Woolwich Twp.

 

A.S. Health, Physical Education & Recreation

Francesco Sabino Fazzolari of Glassboro, Shayne C. Rechner of Mount Royal and Jordan Craig Cottrell of Newfield. Cherrie Kim of Pennsauken, Ryan T. Gray of Pennsville and Lorenzo F. Morello of Sewell.

 

A.S. Human Resource Management

Janine Michelle Greatrex of Bellmawr, Nicole R. Mesisca of Lindenwold. Jason Liverman of Mount Royal and Nya Shantelle Wiley of Orange. Gabrielle Nicole Morad, Marie V. Olson and Crystal A. Webb of Sewell. Genie M. McGovern of West Deptford. Emily P. Drury, Tina J. Hegeman and Darian Pierce of Williamstown.

 

A.S. Marine Science

Cooper James Delowery of Newfield, Alyssa Pepe of Rahway, Amber L. Munchback of Sewell, Alyssa Nicole O'Hala of West Deptford and Taylor Ann Seward of Westville.

 

A.S. Mathematics

Reese M. Holohan of Collingswood, Jake Carlson of Franklinville and Francis G. Tassi of Gibbstown. Jennifer R. Leach of Mantua, Saige E. Simcox of Mullica Hill, Cody J. Jelinek of Newfield and Antonio G. Vizzini-Williams of Paulsboro. Luke J. Tozour of Pitman, Trevor J. Sharkey of Sewell and Ryan Scott Yacullo of Swedesboro. Emma Victoria Coleman and Max A Keegan of Williamstown. Ameena D. Nawaz of Woodbury and Jordan T. Hickey of Woolwich Twp.

 

A.S. Nursing

Amanda Lyn Warriner of Blackwood. Sydnie Morgan DeRosa and Lauren Ashley Willis of Bridgeton. Colleen R. Donahue of Carney's Point. Kaitlin Marie Donnelly Brandon Ho Doan and Andrew Mosley of Deptford. Christopher John Tice of Flanders and Melissa M. Dizenzo of Franklinville. Elena Cosmina Corches, Shaylinn Criss and Joy Victoria Konstantinos of Glassboro. Marianne C. Nieves of Haddon Twp. Erica Dent and Kevin Charles P. Ferrariz of Lindenwold. Victoria A. Godshall and Julia M. Hoffman of Mantua. Colleen A. Tindall of Marlton. Karin M. Brown-Bolis and Jacob A. Trippel of Mickleton. Mychelle Lynnette Cochran of Millville, Kelsey J. Stasen of Mount Royal and Victoria N. Porreca of National Park. Lori Mazzarelli and Elva Y. Ochoa of Newfield. Amanda Rae Colino of Palmyra. Aubrey-Anna Quinn and Jacqueline Whitaker of Paulsboro. Amy Amandamarie Patterson, Erica L. Valent and Skylar Rose van Oyen of Pitman. Brianna C. Nonnemacher of Pittsgrove. Nicole A. Allen

Clark Bernardo, Emily Ann Byrne, Heidi B. Campbell, Christopher Tyler Courtney, Allison DiSilvestro, Melody Elizabeth Geraldino, Staci Marie Geraldino, Jennifer Lynn Grelli, Nicole L. Hice, Chelsea L. Merrick, Kelsee Murphy, Brooke Lynn Walston, Kendall A. Wauhop, Noah R. Youch and Sarah S. Youch of Sewell. Morgan Elizabeth Turner of Shiloh. Shana Shoshana Fogelman, Melissa M. Hatt and Alyssa R. Wu of Swedesboro. Joseph P. Phelps and Kayla D. Stott of Turnersville. Jasmin Tiarra Hedgeman and Brianne Verticelli of Vineland. Danielle Lapierre of Waterford Works. Maria D. Lehman and Kristina Rose Montagno of West Deptford. Shariq K. Butts, Kathrin Clark, Albrando L. Lucino and Michael A. Tamburrino of Williamstown. Hailee Ann Bachorz, Maria R. Berggren, Santia M. Mercado and Indya D. Witherspoon of Williamstown.

 

Accounting Certificate

Rebecca Cunningham and Timothy J. Heitzenroeder of Deptford.​


Clinical Medical Assistant Certificate

Victoria Moone and Cristina Zito of Franklinville. Ashley Irwin of Mount Laurel, Janmarie Perrottet of Palmyra, Warren Deleon of Sewell and Victoria D. Gondolf of Turnersville.

 

Computer Graphic Arts, Game & Interactive Design Certificate

Kevin A. D'Alessandro of Pitman.

 

Computer Graphic Arts, Print Design Certificate

Jacalyn M. DeFeo of Pedricktown and Matthew G. Borginis of Sewell. Farrah P. Fabrigas and Michael J. Watts of West Deptford.

 

Equine Science Certificate

Hannah P. Bonaventure of West Deptford.

 

Management Certificate

Michael C. Aquilino of Alloway.

 

Paralegal Certificate

Louis F. Bartella and Francesca Renée Collins of Blackwood. Nevada C. Hornbeck of Carney's Point. Dawn M. Alamia and Justice R. Hollowa of Cherry Hill. Meghan Renee MacNeill of Clayton, Simiyha J. Carter of Deptford, Evgenia V. Blokhina of Levittown and Kamaldeep Kaur of Minotola. Nicole E. Edwards of Pitman, Antoaneta D. Karabelova of Ventnor City, Chelsea Cleary of Westville and Jennifer Audrey Baker of Woodbury.

 

 

 


Gloucester; Cumberland
Yes
Home Page