Sign In
Rowan College at Gloucester County and Cumberland County College merged on July 1, 2019 to form Rowan College of South Jersey (RCSJ).

Welcome to the RCSJ website (RCSJ.edu).  Please note visitors from CCCNJ.edu and RCGC.edu will be redirected to this new site.

Personnel Directory at Gloucester

Personnel Directory at Gloucester

Personnel Directory at Gloucester

Main Number
Rowan College South Jersey's Gloucester Campus phone number is: 856-468-5000.

Please note: 
  • Extension numbers with the 2100 and 2200 series can be reached directly by dialing 856-415-XXXX.
  • Extension numbers with the 6200 to 6299 series can be reached directly by dialing 856-681-XXXX
  • All extensions can be reached by dialing the main line, 856-468-5000, and the extension number. All extension numbers within the 5500, 6300 and 6700 series can be reached only by dialing the main number and the extension.

Name
Department
Ext
NameLoretta Anthony
DepartmentStudent Services [CC]
Ext2103
NameJudith Atkinson
DepartmentVice President [SS]
Ext2115​
NameScott Alscher
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameSteve Awalt
DepartmentFinancial Services [CC]
Ext2274
NameEileen Adezio
DepartmentPeople In Transition [CC]
Ext2222
NameCarol Atkinson
DepartmentLibrary Technical Services [LIB]
Ext2259
NameHelen Antonucci
DepartmentCommunity Service Corp. (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6438
NamePaul Babcock
DepartmentSafety & Security Sergeant [SAF]
Ext6233
NameEmily Allen
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2162
NameJoseph Arcaini
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameSylvia​ Baer
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2133
NameRegina Ashton
DepartmentContinuing Education/ GED Program [WPDI]
Ext​5527
NameAmran Abdullahi
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6624
NameKaren Quigley
Department​ACT Program Instructor [IC]
Ext5202
NameCarol Berk
DepartmentAcademic Services [CC]
Ext2104
NameEd Blaetz
DepartmentFord ASSET [GCIT]
Ext468-1445 Ext. 2210
NameMary Benedetti
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness [SS]
Ext2205
NameSue Bodman
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2187
NamePatricia Blackman-Hill
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2186
NameChloe Benson
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [MEC]
Ext2171
NameSarah Baxter
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [MEC]
Ext2170
NameBeth Beecroft
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext5217
NameElizabeth Brady
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6630
NameTerry Briody
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameAllen Brown
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameMichelle Briles
Departmentcience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2142
NameBirdena Brookins
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2120
NameBarbara Brown
DepartmentCommunity Servoce Crop (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6430
NameSherry Bohl
DepartmentCollege Services [CS]
Ext6358
NameCarlos Burke
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [MEC]
Ext2161
NameDominick Burzichelli
DepartmentCollege Operations [CC]
Ext 2292
NameJacqueline Butler
DepartmentRecords/Student Data [SS]
Ext6293
NameGregory Buthusiem
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [MEC]
Ext2175
NameBryan Buttler
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2117
NameDebbie Caizza
DepartmentBarnes & Noble Bookstore [BS]
Ext2234
NameLawrence Cantu
Department​Facilities [FAC]
Ext​6730
NameNamorah Byrd
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2123
NameThomas Capaccio
DepartmentSafety & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameLinda Canonica
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2183
NameJason Caulley
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameMichelle Capanas
DepartmentCashier's Office [SS]
Ext2237
NameJean Capizzi
DepartmentWorkforce and Professional Development Institute [WPDI]
Ext6227
NameDonna Cavallaro
DepartmentTesting Center [WEL]
Ext2268
NameMichael Chando
DepartmentAdmissions/Financial Aid [SS]
Ext2282
NameFelicia Carroll
DepartmentWorkforce and Professional Development Institute [WPDI]
Ext2216
NameLeo Chow
DepartmentBusiness [BAC]
Ext2148
NamePatricia Claghorn
DepartmentBusiness Studies [BAC]
Ext5504
NameDavid Comfort
DepartmentWeb & Portal Systems [IC]
Ext2246
NameDennis Cook
DepartmentStudent Special Needs Services [IC]
Ext2281
NameRichard Cooper
DepartmentAthletics/Women's Basketball [PEC]​
Ext​2207
NameBeverly Coates
DepartmentStudent Special Needs [IC]
Ext2265
NameLemuel B. Clark
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2146
NameBrent Corbin
DepartmentInformational Operations Clerk [CS]
Ext6357
NameSabrina Corsey
DepartmentSTEM[CC]
Ext2156
NameAnnette Clifford
DepartmentAcademic Vice President’s Office [CC]
Ext2109
NameLaVonne Couch
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2190​
NameJane Crocker
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2250
NameTheresa Covello
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext6247
NameConnie Dale
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2258
NameDavid Coates
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2261
NameRichard Dale
DepartmentSafety and Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameBarun Dandapat
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2159
NameRonald DelPiano
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJoseph D'Argenio
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6222
NameJessica DeGraff
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2167
NameRobert Dazlich
DepartmentOpen Computer Lab (Room 438) [IC]
Ext6431
NameRandee Davidson
DepartmentInstitutional Advancement [CC]
Ext6202
NameSteve DePasquale
DepartmentAthletics/Women’s Softball [PEC]
Ext6612
NameFerne DeSimone
DepartmentCommunity Service Corps (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6439
NameDiana DeVault
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext2286
NameMargaret DiPatri
DepartmentAdmissions [SS]
Ext2269
NameMarion Destralo-Caporusso
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2193
NameAllison Derusso
Department​Fincial Services [CC]
Ext6296
NameChara Doyle
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2126
NameKaren Durkin
DepartmentInstitutional Research/Assessment [CC]
Ext2284
NameKathleen Ellis-Foultz
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6364
NameNicole Dun​can
DepartmentAcademic Support [CC]
Ext2242
Name​​Michele Epifani
DepartmentVolunteer Center of SJ [IC]​
Ext415 -9084 or 6261
NameMaryAnn Everline
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext2201
NameJeffrey Frye
DepartmentNetwork Center [CC]
Ext6265
NameLisa Ford
DepartmentNursing/Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2180​
NameKathy Falzone
DepartmentOpen Computer Lab (Room 438) [IC]
Ext6431
NameVicky Franks-Hogan
DepartmentRowan University Center [Bozorth Hall]
Ext5237
NameMichael Fox
DepartmentTechnical Support Desk [IC]
Ext2285
NameLillian Gaitan
DepartmentTesting Services Center [WEL]
Ext2268
NameGina Galosi
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2194
NameJohn Fresne
DepartmentLaw and Justice [LJC]
Ext6389
NameVicki Gall
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext2230
NameStephanie Fordyce
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext2219
NameAmanda Fach
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2239
NameDenise Gerace
DepartmentNursing/Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2179
NameTerri Germano
DepartmentVeteran's Affairs [SS]
Ext5239
NameJoseph Getsinger
DepartmentSafety & Security [SAF]
Ext6209
NameMark Getsinger
DepartmentSafety & Security [CC]
Ext6287
NameMichael Getsinger
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameEdward Gillies
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameWalter Gholson
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2215
NameDiane Gilson
DepartmentChemistry Lab [SH]
Ext6738
NameSusan Glenn
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2164
NameLaueren Godwin
DepartmentRepresentative, Wilmington University
Ext464-5231
NamePaul Grasso
DepartmentMaintenance and New Construction [FAC]
Ext2231
NameMichael Gotthold
DepartmentNetwork Management [CC]
Ext2288
NameRose Gruber
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2134
NameLouis Gross
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2132
NameDonna Hamlet
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext6424​
NameSusan Hall
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2185
NameRosalie Hamilton
DepartmentTesting Center [Wel]
Ext2268
NameVaughn Hampton
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext2290
NameDiane Hare
DepartmentStudent Life Office [CC]
Ext6343
NameRobert Hanke
DepartmentSafetey & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NamePatricia Hirsekorn
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2251
NameRobert Hill
DepartmentFire Academy [FIR]
Ext423-4127-ext.11
NameChris Herz
DepartmentLibrary [LIB]
Ext2253
NameSandra Hoffman
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext2220
NameNancy Howard
DepartmentPeople In Transition [CC]
Ext2264
NameJennifer Hoxworth
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2160
NameJudy Holl
DepartmentCommunity Service Corps (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6455
NameRyan Hughes
DepartmentAthletics/M-W XCountry/Track & Field Coach [PEC]
Ext6336
NameJessica Jolly
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2124
NameTanya Johnson
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2296
NameAlmarie Jones
DepartmentDiversity & Equity [CC]
Ext2154
NameAnna Kehnast
DepartmentLibrary Serials/User Services [LIB]
Ext2254
NameCarlos Jimenez
DepartmentTechnical Support Office [IC]
Ext5661
NameFrederick Keating
DepartmentPresident [CC]
Ext2100
NameLori Joyce
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2121
NameMichael Keith
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2195
NameEoin Kinnarney
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2122
NameSheryl Klein
DepartmentStudent Services [SS]
Ext6246
NameBrittany Kouroupos
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness [SS]
Ext6295
NameCarthornia Kouroupos
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6767
NameGary Kuehnapfel
DepartmentOpen Computer Lab (Room 438) [IC]
Ext6431
NameMaria Kunkle
DepartmentAdmissions/Recruitment [SS]
Ext6474
NameJoan Kuhar
DepartmentTraining/Safety Compliance [CC]
Ext2111
NameChristina Kulisek
DepartmentAdmissions [SS]
Ext6273
NameEdward LaBelle
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2169
NameDennis Lloyd
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2147
NameCheryl Lewis
DepartmentFinancial Services [CC]
Ext2223
Name​​Michael Lemon
DepartmentACT Center [ACT]
Ext6425
NameLois Lawson-Briddell
DepartmentCenter for Counseling and Wellness Services​ [CC]
Ext2243
NameWilliam Leonard
DepartmentLiberal Arts[CC]
Ext2119
NameCarlos Lugo
DepartmentNetwork Management [CC]
Ext6230
NameBryan Lester
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NamePatricia Lowe
Department2252
Ext2252
NameJosh MacFerren
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameRobert Lore
DepartmentNetwork Management [CC]
Ext6238
NameLaura MacAulay
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAH]
Ext2196
NameAllen Magid
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext5503
NameBetty Magjuka
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2129
NameMary Malinconico
DepartmentComputer Graphics Arts [CC]
Ext2291
NameNayibe Lopez
DepartmentNetwork Management [IC]
Ext5657
NameFred Madden
DepartmentLaw & Justice [LJC]
Ext2272
NameKenneth Mattison
DepartmentNetwork [CC]
Ext2287
NameRaymond McCann
DepartmentFacilities, Grounds [FAC]
Ext6370
NameGeraldine Martin
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2189
Name​Marlene Loglisci
DepartmentAcademic Support [CC]
Ext5674
NameCheryl McBride
DepartmentAdvising [SS]
Ext2102
NameDaniel McCormick
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext2241
NameThomas McCormack
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2144
NameLucy McClain
DepartmentParalegal [LJC]
Ext2150
NameLynn McCosker
Department​Payroll [CC]
Ext2227
NameCarol Meglio-Lentz
DepartmentTutoring Services [LRC]
Ext2248
NameKathy McKenna
DepartmentStudent Development [SS]
Ext6271
NameDiane Michaels
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext2114
NameDanielle Morganti
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2293
NameMary Mishler
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2184
NameCarolyn Mosley
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext6215
NameTimothy Mitcham
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameOron Nahom
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2177
NameJohn Moore
DepartmentCollege Services [CS]
Ext6244
NameChristina Nase
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2279
NamePatricia Mostovlyan
DepartmentAccounts Payable [CC]
Ext2225
NameNancy Nace
DepartmentCommunity Service Corp (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6439
NameTeresa Nate
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext6473
NameAli Navvab
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2172
NameVanita Nayka
DepartmentCommunity Service Corp. (RSVP) [Budd Blvd. Complex]
Ext6646
NameJohn Ortiz
DepartmentTransfer Services [SS]
Ext2198
NameJanet Vena
DepartmentCashier's Office [SS]
Ext6605
NameKimberly Pandolph
DepartmentTesting Center [WEL]
Ext2268
NameLois Passalaqua
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameMichael Pawela
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2151
NameMichael Polidora
DepartmentSafety & Security
Ext6287
NameJohn Pidgeon
DepartmentInstitutional Research/Assessment [CC]
Ext2260
NameMichael Plagianakos
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext5230
NameAudreen Pittman
DepartmentEOF/Outreach [CC]
Ext2278
NameNatalka Pavlovsky
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2130
NameAngelica Pachini
Department​Liberal Arts [CC]
Ext2137
NameValeria Petrany
DepartmentScience Lab [SH]
Ext6231/6730
NameRose Pekala
DepartmentRepresentative, Fairleigh Dickinson University [CC]
Ext464-5233
NameSheryl Ratcliffe
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]​
Ext6251
NameDeborah Rabottino
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext5502
NameJosh Piddington
DepartmentTechnology [IC]
Ext2270
NameSherri Pratt
DepartmentFinancial Services [CEC]
Ext2273
NameGeorge Rey
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2221
NameMeg Resue
DepartmentPresident's Office [CC]
Ext2101
NameBrenden Rickards
DepartmentAcademic Services [CC]
Ext2106
NamePaul Roach
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext2212
NameJackie Rizzo
DepartmentStudent Special Needs Services [IC]
Ext6303
NameLaurie Rohrman
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2191
NameShannon Robinson
DepartmentBiology Lab [SH]
Ext6730
NameGina Rongione-D’Argenio
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext681-6216
NameAlycia Robertson
DepartmentTransfer Services [SS]
Ext5228
NameRonald Rogers
Department​Safety & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameBrian Rowan
DepartmentAthletics [PEC]
Ext2263
NameAnna Roth
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2174
NamePaul Rufino
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2173
NameSusan Rothfuss
DepartmentLaw and Justice [LJC]
Ext2266
NameCarmela Rosolia
DepartmentMicrobiology Lab [SH]
Ext6733
NameRobert Rossi
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2267
NameDominic Russo
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameKen Rothfuss
DepartmentTesting Services [WEL]
Ext2289
NameTammy Sandberg
DepartmentSafety & Security [SAF]
Ext6287
NameMegan Ruttler
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness[SS]
Ext2232
NameBrigette Satchell
DepartmentContinuing Education [CC]
Ext6226
NameKathie Scaffidi
DepartmentTesting Services [WEL]
Ext2262
NameDouglas Scappa
DepartmentRepresentative, Wilmington University [CC]
Ext464-5232
NameMichael Scappa
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameTimothy Schmitz
Department​Athletics/HPER [PEC]
Ext2214
NameDenise Schmidt-Simon
DepartmentFire Academy [FIR]
Ext423-4127 ext.10
NameAnaMaria Schultz
DepartmentFinancial Services [SS]
Ext6236
NameLeanne Schoening
DepartmentAthletics/HPER [PEC]
Ext2207
NameJeffrey Silvestri
DepartmentFord ASSET [GCIT]
Ext468-1445 Ext. 2210
NameJames Sentell
DepartmentPolice Academy Coordinator [FC]
Ext2244
NameEllise Spaulding
DepartmentAthletic [PEC]
Ext6442
NameTeneisha Soriano
Department​Facilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameSteve Smith
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameIrena Skot
DepartmentAcademic Services [CC]
Ext6279
NameJames Sloan
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2153
NameAndrea Stanton
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext2229
NameDonald Stetter
DepartmentBarnes & Noble Bookstore [BS]
Ext2249
NameMarcela Stein-Savelski
DepartmentLiberal Art [CC]
Ext2131
NameRoxanne Somers
DepartmentAdmissions & Finance [SS]
Ext6211
NameRobin Theurer
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6471
NameDonna Sentell
DepartmentGloucester County Police Academy [LJC]
Ext6491
NameBarbara Taylor
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2192
NameCarole Subotich
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2163
NameDavid Thompson
DepartmentBuildings and Grounds [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDorothy Thompson
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameDiana Trace
DepartmentBusiness Studies [CC]
Ext2149
NameBarbara Turner
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext2297
NameRobert Valli
DepartmentAthletics [PEC]
Ext2213
NameHolly Turk
DepartmentAcademic Advising [SS]
Ext6292
NameGenevieve Turner
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [HS]
Ext2181
NameAllen Vanneman
Department ​Instructional Technology [IC]
Ext5659
NameSamantha VanKooy
DepartmentStudent Affairs [SS]
Ext2276
NameLisa Vasapollo
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6272
NameMargie Vacchiano
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2139
NameSusan Weiss
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext2211
NameChris White
DepartmentTechnical Support Desk [IC]
Ext6504
NameDavid Vogel
DepartmentFacilities/Grounds [FAC]​
Ext6370
NameJennifer Wells
DepartmentContinuing Education [CEC]
Ext2217
NameJustin Weaver
DepartmentTechnical Support Office [IC]
Ext6256
NameCarol Weinhardt
DepartmentStudent Special Needs Services [IC]
Ext2247
NameKristen Whyte
DepartmentCareer/Academic Progress [CC]
Ext5651
NameTerry Williams
DepartmentTechnical Support Desk [IC]
Ext5660
NameJennifer Wilson
DepartmentAdult Education Center [ACT]
Ext6425
NameMatthew Wyatt
DepartmentFacilities, Maintenance [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJacqueline Wyatt
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameMargie Yahrling
DepartmentCashier's Office [SS]
Ext6290
Name​Mark Zorzi
DepartmentFinancial Services​
Ext2280​
NameJennifer Yager
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext5658
NameGlenn Groves
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6411
NameKyle Lodge
DepartmentAthletics
Ext6348
NameStephanie Gomes
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2118
NameJennifer Gates
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext2271
NameSarah Accumano
DepartmentEnrollment Services [SS]
Ext6278
NameDianne Carbonetta
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext5655
NameTiffany Williams
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6208
NameEster Lenhart
DepartmentFinancial Aid
Ext6262
NameAlescia Kennon
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext6264
NameYaVanca Brooks
DepartmentEOF/Outreach [CC]
Ext6737
NameMargaret Dower-Mancuso
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext464-5226
NameAmber Hamlett
DepartmentCenter For Counseling & Wellness [CC]
Ext5236
NameSteph Lanza
DepartmentCareer & Academic Planning Center
Ext5229
NameJudy MacKenzie
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext6201
NameSteve Sweeney
DepartmentCareer & Academic Planning (CAP Center) [CC]
Ext6269
NameJoel Davidson
DepartmentInstructional Technology [IC]
Ext6253
NameShanice Glover
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness [SS]
Ext6481
NameAlvin Gay
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext2245
NameCody Miller
DepartmentFoundation & Alumni Relations
Ext681-6242
NameLorna LaMaestra
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6634
NameJoan Pardo
DepartmentEOF [CC]
Ext6237
NameCandice Racite
DepartmentCooperative Education [BAC]
Ext2168
NamePhillip Golden
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness
Ext6475
NameLaura Black
DepartmentBursar's Office [SS]
Ext6615
NameLinda Carr
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameStephen Hoffman
DepartmentPurchasing [CS]
Ext2202
NameShawn Rutter
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2204
NameJames Thatcher
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6288
NameJanice Weil
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJackie Lloyd
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameKristen Wilson
DepartmentPeople In Transition [PIT]
Ext6625
NameBrigette Atkinson
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext6709
NameChristian Davidson
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext5235
NameSergio Correa
DepartmentEOF [CC]
Ext6365
NamePerpetue Cadet
DepartmentAssessment & Compliance [CC]
Ext6239
NameGenevieve Bunis
DepartmentCAP Center [CC]
Ext5209
NameLawrence Robinson
DepartmentEOF Office [CC]
Ext2208
NameGina Forte
DepartmentPayroll [CC]
Ext2224
NameRaymundo Quinones
DepartmentFacilities [FAC]
Ext6370
NameJoseph Kalnas
DepartmentFitness Center [PEC]
Ext6422
NameEmily Maddox
DepartmentAcademic Support Center
Ext6427
NameChristine Ogin
DepartmentBussiness Studies [BAC]
Ext6708
NameDaniel Kane
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext6629
NameBrenda Hepner
DepartmentCollege Services [CS]
Ext6358/6845
NameArielle Rocco
DepartmentAdvisment [SS]
Ext2203
NameRachael Hacker
DepartmentStudent Life [CC]
Ext2236
NameNasra Sultana
DepartmentScience, Technology, Engineering, Math (STEM) [CC]
Ext6769
NameJose Torres
DepartmentBusiness Studies [BAC]
Ext2145
NameAshley Sitarski
DepartmentRowan Universitiy Center [CC]
Ext5232
NameStella Barber
DepartmentNursing & Allied Health [NAHC]
Ext5206
NameAndrea Vinci
DepartmentRowan Choice, English [CC]
Ext6734
NameDenise Buttari
DepartmentNursing and Allied Health [NAHC]
Ext2188
NameKevin Kitchenman
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6423
NameCory Monteleone
DepartmentOffice of Technology [IC]
Ext5654
NameKevin Athey
DepartmentACT Center [ACT]
Ext6482
NameBrianna Berrios
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2104
NameJaylynn Dixon
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6471
NameKevin Anderson
DepartmentCollege Relations, Communications & Marketing [CC]
Ext5656
NameManny Singh
DepartmentStudent Records [SS]
Ext6356
NameErin Brabazon
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext6217
NameErin Buthusiem
DepartmentRowan Choice - Math [MEC]
Ext6768
NameChristy Clifford
DepartmentAdmissions [SS]
Ext6472
NameStacey Callaway
DepartmentBusiness Studies [BAC]
Ext2143
NameGina Clifford
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext6310
NameDanielle Zimecki-Fennimore, Ed.D
DepartmentAcademic Compliance
Ext2138
NameAmanda Gahm
DepartmentStudent Life [CC]
Ext2236
NameMelissa Dark
DepartmentBusiness Studies [BAC]
Ext2152
NameGeorge Gaines
DepartmentFacilities
Ext6370
NameErika Gardner
DepartmentCultural/Heritage Commission
Ext464 - 5214
NameSarah Hastings
DepartmentLiberal Arts [CC]
Ext2125
NameGeorge Hobbins
DepartmentAthletics [PEC]
Ext2257
NameRyan Hoxworth
DepartmentAdvisement [SS]
Ext2203
NameBrooke Hoffman
DepartmentInstructional Technology
Ext5215
NameGayle Hughes
DepartmentSTEM [MEC]
Ext2166
NameRebecca Campina
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness [SS]
Ext6476
NameMegan Mook
DepartmentAllied Health [NAH]
Ext2187
NameAnthony Loglisci
DepartmentFinancial Aid [SS]
Ext2105
NameJannah Zubaidli
DepartmentRowan University Center [CC]
Ext494 - 5666
NameAndrea Fau
DepartmentCenter for College & Career Readiness [SS]
Ext5218
NameCoryndi McFadden
DepartmentHuman Resources [CC]
Ext2113

Gloucester